Excel
Junction Six Industrial Park
Electric Avenue
BIRMINGHAM
B 6 7JJ
Tel tel: 0121 3267557
Fax fax: +49305 3032335
Email sales@excel-networking.com
Web www.excel-networking.com
Map Map
 

Excel 6 Port Duplex MTP Fibre Module


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
201-610 Module, Fibre 6 Port OM3 LC-MTP Duplex Plastic
201-611 Module, Fibre 6 Port OM4 LC-MTP Duplex Plastic
201-611-MOD2 Module, Fibre 6 Port OM4 LC-MTP Duplex
201-612 Module, Fibre 6 Port OS2 LC-MTP Duplex Plastic

 
LuckinsLive Media Pack