Excel
Junction Six Industrial Park
Electric Avenue
BIRMINGHAM
B 6 7JJ
Tel tel: 0121 3267557
Fax fax: +49305 3032335
Email sales@excel-networking.com
Web www.excel-networking.com
Map Map
 

Excel Fibre Optic Patch Panels


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
100-777 Patch Panel, Fibre Optic MTP Unloaded 2 Cassette 10in
100-778 Patch Panel, Fibre Optic 24 Port LC Duplex, 48c MM 10in
100-779 Patch Panel, Fibre Optic 24 Port LC Duplex, 48c SM 10in
200-377
More Information Available
Patch Panel, 4 Fibre ST-Multimode, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-378
More Information Available
Patch Panel, 8 Fibre ST-Multimode, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-379
More Information Available
Patch Panel, 12 Fibre ST-Multimode, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-382
More Information Available
Patch Panel, 16 Fibre ST-Multimode, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-384
More Information Available
Patch Panel, 24 Fibre ST-Multimode, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-401
More Information Available
Patch Panel, 8 Fibre SC-Multimode, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-401-24 Patch Panel, 8 Fibre SC-Multimode 24 Way, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-402 Patch Panel, F/O 24 Way SC Duplex/LC Quad, Sliding Drawer Unloaded
200-403 Patch Panel, F/O 24 Way SC Simplex/LC Duplex, Sliding Drawer Unloaded
200-404 Patch Panel, F/O 12 Way SC Duplex/LC Quad, Sliding Drawer Unloaded
200-405
More Information Available
Patch Panel, 12 Fibre SC-Multimode, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-406
More Information Available
Patch Panel, 16 Fibre SC-Multimode, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-407
More Information Available
Patch Panel, 24 Fibre SC-Multimode, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-407-24 Patch Panel, 24 Fibre SC-Multimode 24 Way, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-408
More Information Available
Patch Panel, 48 Fibre SC-Multimode, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-408-MF Patch Panel, 48 Fibre SC-Multimode, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-411
More Information Available
Patch Panel, 48 Fibre SC-Singlemode, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-427
More Information Available
Patch Panel, 4 Fibre ST-Singlemode, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-428
More Information Available
Patch Panel, 8 Fibre ST-Singlemode, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-429
More Information Available
Patch Panel, 12 Fibre ST-Singlemode, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-430
More Information Available
Patch Panel, 16 Fibre ST-Singlemode, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-431
More Information Available
Patch Panel, 24 Fibre ST-Singlemode, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-460
More Information Available
Patch Panel, 8 Fibre LC-Multimode, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-462
More Information Available
Patch Panel, 16 Fibre LC-Multimode, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-464
More Information Available
Patch Panel, 24 Fibre LC-Multimode, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-466
More Information Available
Patch Panel, 48 Fibre LC-Multimode, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-468 Patch Panel, 48 Fibre LC-Multimode 48 Way Angle, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-470
More Information Available
Patch Panel, 8 Fibre LC-Singlemode, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-472
More Information Available
Patch Panel, 16 Fibre LC-Singlemode, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-474
More Information Available
Patch Panel, 24 Fibre LC-Singlemode, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-475 Patch Panel, 24 Fibre LC-Singlemode Enhanced, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-476
More Information Available
Patch Panel, 48 Fibre LC-Singlemode, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-477 Patch Panel, 48 Fibre LC-Singlemode Enhanced, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-478 Patch Panel, 48 Fibre LC-Singlemode 48 Way Angle, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-480
More Information Available
Patch Panel, 8 Fibre SC-Singlemode, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-481
More Information Available
Patch Panel, 12 Fibre SC-Singlemode, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-482
More Information Available
Patch Panel, 16 Fibre SC-Singlemode, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-483
More Information Available
Patch Panel, 24 Fibre SC-Singlemode, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-484 Patch Panel, 12 Fibre SC-Singlemode Simplex, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-485 Patch Panel, 24 Fibre SC-Singlemode Simplex, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-486 Patch Panel, 12 Fibre SC-Multimode Simplex, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-487 Patch Panel, 24 Fibre SC-Multimode Simplex, Sliding Drawer Pre-Loaded
200-488
More Information Available
Patch Panel, 24 Way SM 24 LC Quad 96 Fibre
200-489
More Information Available
Patch Panel, 24 Way MM 24 LC Quad 96 Fibre
200-950
More Information Available
Patch Panel, F/O 24 Way ST/FC Simplex, Sliding Drawer Unloaded
200-951
More Information Available
Patch Panel, F/O 24 Way SC Duplex/LC Quad, Sliding Drawer Unloaded
200-952
More Information Available
Patch Panel, F/O 24 Way SC Simplex/LC Duplex, Sliding Drawer Unloaded
200-953 Patch Panel, F/O 24 Way SC Simplex/LC Duplex, Enhanced
201-620 Patch Panel, F/O 24 Way Duplex OS2 LC Loaded, Sliding Drawer Blue Adaptors
201-621 Patch Panel, F/O 24 Way Duplex OS2 LC APC Loaded, Sliding Drawer Green Adaptors
201-622 Patch Panel, F/O 24 Way Duplex OM3 LC Loaded, Sliding Drawer Aqua Adaptors
201-623 Patch Panel, F/O 24 Way Duplex OM4 LC Loaded, Sliding Drawer Rose Adaptors
201-624 Patch Panel, F/O 24 Way Duplex OS2 LC Loaded, Sliding Drawer Blue Adaptors
201-625 Patch Panel, F/O 24 Way Duplex OS2 LC/APC Loaded, Sliding Drawer Green Adaptors
201-626 Patch Panel, F/O 24 Way Duplex OM3 LC Loaded, Sliding Drawer Aqua Adaptors
201-627 Patch Panel, F/O 24 Way Duplex OM4 LC Loaded, Sliding Drawer Rose Adaptors

 
LuckinsLive Media Pack