Login

 Register

Excel
Junction Six Industrial Park
Electric Avenue
BIRMINGHAM
B 6 7JJ
tel: 0121 3267557
fax: +49305 3032335
sales@excel-networking.com
www.excel-networking.com
Map

Excel Fibre Optic Adaptors


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
200-350
More Information Available
Adaptor, Fibre Optic ST-ST Standard, c/w Locknut & Black ID Ring
200-350-SM
More Information Available
Adaptor, Fibre Optic ST-ST Singlemode, Bulkhead
200-363
More Information Available
Adaptor, Fibre Optic LC Duplex Multimode
200-364
More Information Available
Adaptor, Fibre Optic LC Duplex Singlemode
200-364-LCAPC Adaptor, Fibre Optic LC/APC Duplex, Singlemode
200-365
More Information Available
Adaptor, Fibre Optic SC Duplex Multimode
200-365-SM
More Information Available
Adaptor, Fibre Optic SC Duplex Singlemode
200-366
More Information Available
Adaptor, Fibre Optic SC Duplex Singlemode
200-389
More Information Available
Adaptor, Fibre Optic FC Multimode
200-390
More Information Available
Adaptor, Fibre Optic FC Singlemode
200-566
More Information Available
Adaptor, Fibre Optic SC/APC Simplex, Singlemode
200-567
More Information Available
Adaptor, Fibre Optic SC/APC Duplex, Singlemode
200-568
More Information Available
Adaptor, Fibre Optic LC Quad Multimode
200-569
More Information Available
Adaptor, Fibre Optic LC Quad Singlemode
200-570
More Information Available
Adaptor, Fibre Optic SC Simplex Multimode
200-571
More Information Available
Adaptor, Fibre Optic SC Simplex Singlemode
200-735
More Information Available
Adaptor, Fibre Optic ST-SC Duplex
201-130 Adaptor, Fibre Optic SC Simplex Multimode Rose
201-131 Adaptor, Fibre Optic SC Duplex Multimode Rose
201-132 Adaptor, Fibre Optic LC Duplex Multimode Rose
201-133 Adaptor, Fibre Optic LC Quad Multimode Rose
201-135 Adaptor, Fibre Optic SC Simplex Multimode Aqua
201-136 Adaptor, Fibre Optic SC Duplex Multimode Aqua
201-137 Adaptor, Fibre Optic LC Duplex Multimode Aqua
201-138 Adaptor, Fibre Optic LC Quad Multimode Aqua