Connectix Limited
500 Avenue West
Skyline 120
BRAINTREE
ESSEX
CM77 7AA
Tel tel: 01376 346600
Fax fax: 01376 346620
Email sales@connectix.co.uk
Web www.connectix.co.uk
Map Map
 

OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic SC - SC Patch Leads


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
005-607-005-01B
More Information Available
Patch Lead, SC - SC Duplex 50/125 LSOH OM2
0.5m
005-607-010-01B
More Information Available
Patch Lead, SC - SC Duplex 50/125 LSOH OM2
1m
005-607-020-01B
More Information Available
Patch Lead, SC - SC Duplex 50/125 LSOH OM2
2m
005-607-030-01B
More Information Available
Patch Lead, SC - SC Duplex 50/125 LSOH OM2
3m
005-607-050-01B
More Information Available
Patch Lead, SC - SC Duplex 50/125 LSOH OM2
5m

 
LuckinsLive Media Pack