Connectix Limited
500 Avenue West
Skyline 120
BRAINTREE
ESSEX
CM77 7AA
Tel tel: 01376 346600
Fax fax: 01376 346620
Email sales@connectix.co.uk
Web www.connectix.co.uk
Map Map
 

OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic LC - ST Patch Leads


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
005-623-005-01B
More Information Available
Patch Lead, LC - ST Duplex 50/125 LSOH OM2
0.5m
005-623-010-01B
More Information Available
Patch Lead, LC - ST Duplex 50/125 LSOH OM2
1m
005-623-020-01B
More Information Available
Patch Lead, LC - ST Duplex 50/125 LSOH OM2
2m
005-623-030-01B
More Information Available
Patch Lead, LC - ST Duplex 50/125 LSOH OM2
3m
005-623-050-01B
More Information Available
Patch Lead, LC - ST Duplex 50/125 LSOH OM2
5m

 
LuckinsLive Media Pack