Login

 Register
Molex Premise Networks
1000 Lakeside
North Harbour
Western Road
PORTSMOUTH
HAMPSHIRE
PO 6 3EN
tel: 02392 205800
fax: 02392 205801
www.molexpn.co.uk

Patch Cord, MM LC/LC DPX OM4 50/125


Catalogue No1: 91.LL.472.00500
Brand: Lightband
Size: 5m
Range: Fibre Optic Solutions
Patch Cords OM4

Gallery Images

Product Image

Images are for illustrative purposes only (Rollover to increase size)