Nexans Cabling Solutions UK
2 Faraday Office Park
Faraday Road
BASINGSTOKE
HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8QQ
 

LANmark-OF Standard Adaptors


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
N205.123
More Information Available
Adaptor, Multimode ST-ST
N205.127
More Information Available
Coupler, Dual SC MM
N205.135
More Information Available
Adaptor, MTRJ Multimode
N205.153
More Information Available
Adaptor, Singlemode ST-ST
N205.158
More Information Available
Coupler, Dual SC SM

 
LuckinsLive Media Pack