Nexans Cabling Solutions UK
2 Faraday Office Park
Faraday Road
BASINGSTOKE
HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8QQ
 

LANmark-OF Snap-In Adapter


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
N205.617
More Information Available
Adaptor, Duplex LC Snap-In Multimode
Aqua
N205.618
More Information Available
Adaptor, SC Snap-In Multimode
Aqua
N205.619
More Information Available
Adaptor, Duplex SC Snap-In Multimode
Aqua
N205.623
More Information Available
Adaptor, SC Snap-In Singlemode
Blue
N205.625
More Information Available
Adaptor, Duplex SC Snap-In Singlemode APC
Green
N205.626
More Information Available
Adaptor, SC Snap-In Singlemode APC
Green
N205.627
More Information Available
Adaptor, Duplex LC Snap-In Singlemode
Blue
N205.628
More Information Available
Adaptor, Duplex LC Snap-In Singlemode APC
Green

 
LuckinsLive Media Pack