Login

 Register

Nexans Cabling Solutions UK
2 Faraday Office Park
Faraday Road
BASINGSTOKE
HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8QQ

LANmark-OF 40G Patch Cords


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
N125.5SFF12AAXXX
More Information Available
Patch Cord, OM3 40G Female MPO-Female MPO, Straight
Aqua
N125.5SMF12AAXXX
More Information Available
Patch Cord, OM3 40G Male MPO-Female MPO, Straight
Aqua
N125.7SFF12AAXXX
More Information Available
Patch Cord, OM4 40G Female MPO-Female MPO, Straight
Aqua
N125.7SMF12AAXXX
More Information Available
Patch Cord, OM4 40G Male MPO-Female MPO, Straight
Aqua