Login

 Register

Nexans Cabling Solutions UK
2 Faraday Office Park
Faraday Road
BASINGSTOKE
HAMPSHIRE
RG24 8QQ

LANmark-OF Connectors


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
N102.462
More Information Available
Connector, Simplex SC Multimode
2.8mm
N205.120
More Information Available
Connector, Simplex SC Anerobic Multimode
2.8mm
N205.121
More Information Available
Connector, Simplex ST Multimode
2.8mm
N205.630
More Information Available
Connector, Simplex LC Anerobic Multimode
2.8mm
N205.631
More Information Available
Connector, Simplex LC Anerobic Multimode
1.6-2.2mm
N890.008
More Information Available
Connector, Simplex SC Singlemode
2.8mm