Panduit Europe Ltd.
West World
WESTGATE
LONDON
W 5 1XP
Tel tel: 0208 6017200
Fax fax: 0208 6017319
Web www.panduit.com
Map Map
 

OM3 System 50/125um


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
FCX-12-3Y
More Information Available
Adaptor, 6 Duplex SC to MTP Cassette
FCX-12-10Y
More Information Available
Adaptor, 6 Duplex LC Cassette to MTP
FCX-24-10Y
More Information Available
Adaptor, 12 Duplex LC Cassette to 2xMTP
FD1W6AQDSC Panel, 6 Duplex SC Fibre Drawer 1U
FD1W12AQDLC
More Information Available
Panel, 12 Duplex LC Fibre Drawer 1U
FD1W12AQDSC Panel, 12 Duplex SC Fibre Drawer 1U
FD1W24AQDLC
More Information Available
Panel, 24 Duplex LC Fibre Drawer 1U
FLCSMCXAQY
More Information Available
Connector, Fibre Optic LC 50/125um OM3
FQCLX08
More Information Available
Cable, 8 Fibre Optical Internal/External, LSZH 50um
1000mBlack
FQCLX12
More Information Available
Cable, 12 Fibre Optical Internal/External, LSZH 50um
1000mBlack
FQCLX24
More Information Available
Cable, 24 Fibre Optical Internal/External, LSZH 50um
1000mBlack
FQDLX08
More Information Available
Cable, 8 Fibre Optical Internal LSZH 50um
1000mBlack
FQDLX12
More Information Available
Cable, 12 Fibre Optical Internal LSZH 50um
1000mBlack
FQDLX24 Cable, 24 Fibre Optical Internal LSZH 50um 1000mBlack
FSCMCXAQ
More Information Available
Connector, Fibre Optic SC 50/125um OM3
FX12D5-5M5Y
More Information Available
Patch Cord, MTP OM3
5m
FXB3-NM1Y
More Information Available
Pigtail, SC 50/125um OM3
1m
FXB10-NM1Y
More Information Available
Pigtail, LC 50/125um OM3
1m
FXLD3-3M1
More Information Available
Patch Cord, SC-SC Duplex 50/125um OM3
1m
FXLE3-10M1
More Information Available
Patch Cord, SC-LC Duplex 50/125um OM3
1m
FXLE10-10M1
More Information Available
Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex 50/125um OM3
1m