Login

 Register

Panduit Europe Ltd.
West World
WESTGATE
LONDON
W 5 1XP
tel: 0208 6017200
fax: 0208 6017319
www.panduit.com
Map

OS1 System 9/125um


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
F912D5-5M5Y
More Information Available
Patch Cord, MTP
5m
FLCSSCBUY
More Information Available
Connector, Fibre Optic LC 9/125um OS1
FPCL908
More Information Available
Cable, 8 Fibre Optical Internal/External, LSZH SM
200mBlack
FPCL912
More Information Available
Cable, 12 Fibre Optical Internal/External, LSZH SM
200mBlack
FPCL924
More Information Available
Cable, 24 Fibre Optical Internal/External, LSZH SM
200mBlack
FPDL908
More Information Available
Cable, 8 Fibre Optical Internal LSZH SM
1000mOrange
FPDL912
More Information Available
Cable, 12 Fibre Optical Internal LSZH SM
1000mOrange
FPDL924
More Information Available
Cable, 24 Fibre Optical Internal LSZH SM
200mOrange