Hargreaves Ductwork Ltd
Lord Street
BURY
LANCASHIRE
BL 9 0RG
Tel tel: 0161 7645082
Fax fax: 0161 7622336
Email info@mw-hargreaves.net
Web www.mw-hargreaves.net
Map Map
 

Support Systems (G00)


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
400001 Banding, Punched Slotted Support, Banding 25x0.9mmx30mSteel Galvanised
400117 Washer, Plain M8
400118 Washer, Plain M10
400119 Washer, Plain M12
400120 Washer, Plain M16
400152 Washer, Penny M8
400153 Washer, Penny M10
400170 Setscrew, Hexagon Head M8x20Zinc Plated
400171 Setscrew, Hexagon Head M8x25Zinc Plated
400172 Setscrew, Hexagon Head M8x30Zinc Plated
400173 Setscrew, Hexagon Head M8x40Zinc Plated
400180 Setscrew, Hexagon Head M10x20Zinc Plated
400181 Setscrew, Hexagon Head M10x25Zinc Plated
400182 Setscrew, Hexagon Head M10x30Zinc Plated
400183 Setscrew, Hexagon Head M10x40Zinc Plated
400184 Setscrew, Hexagon Head M10x50Zinc Plated
400190 Setscrew, Hexagon Head M12x25Zinc Plated
400191 Setscrew, Hexagon Head M12x30Zinc Plated
400192 Setscrew, Hexagon Head M12x40Zinc Plated
400193 Setscrew, Hexagon Head M12x50Zinc Plated
400211 Nut, Full M8
400212 Nut, Full M10
400213 Nut, Full M12
400214 Nut, Full M16
400220 Beam Clamp M10
400221 Extender, Rod M10
400222 Clip, Purlin M10
400250 Channel Nut, Plain M8
400251 Channel Nut, Plain M10
400252 Washer, Channel M10
400253 Extender, Rod M8
400255 Anchor, Non-Drill M10
400256 Anchor, Non-Drill M12
400258 Anchor, Non-Drill M8
400259 Bolt, Rawl M10
400261 Bolt, Through M12
400262 Bracket, Window 40x40mm
400264 Bracket, Window 40x20mm
400278 Extender, Rod M12
400279 Bracket, Window 80x40mm
405038 End Cap, Rod M8x19mm
405039 End Cap, Rod M10x19mm
405040 Threaded Rod M6x3m
405041 Threaded Rod M8x3m
405042 Threaded Rod M10x3m
405043 Threaded Rod M12x3m
405050 Threaded Rod M16x3m
405051 Threaded Rod M20x3m
405070 Channel, Roll-Formed Slotted 41x41x1.5mmx3m
405072 Channel, Roll-Formed Slotted 41x21x1.5mmx3m
410016 Clip, Half 110mm
410017 Clip, Half 80mm
410018 Clip, Half 100mm
410019 Clip, Half 125mm
410020 Clip, Half 150mm
410021 Clip, Half 180mm
410022 Clip, Half 200mm
410023 Clip, Half 224mm
410024 Clip, Half 250mm
410025 Clip, Half 280mm
410026 Clip, Half 300mm
410028 Clip, Half 355mm
410030 Clip, Half 400mm
410160 Clip, Half 160mm
410315 Clip, Half 315mm
410450 Clip, Half 450mm
410500 Clip, Half 500mm
410560 Clip, Half 560mm
410610 Clip, Half 610mm
410630 Clip, Half 630mm
410660 Clip, Half 660mm
410711 Clip, Half 711mm
410762 Clip, Half 762mm
410813 Clip, Half 813mm
410914 Clip, Half 914mm
440352 Nut, Full M20
440353 Washer, Plain M20
500048 Backing Plate M8/M10
500049 Eye, Rod M8
500050 Eye, Rod M10
502001 Channel, Roll-Formed Plain 41x41x2.5mmx6m
502002 Channel, Roll-Formed Plain 41x41x2.5mmx3m
502003 Channel, Roll-Formed Slotted 41x41x2.5mmx6m
502004 Channel, Roll-Formed Slotted 41x41x2.5mmx3m
502005 Channel, Roll-Formed Plain 41x21x2.5mmx6m
502006 Channel, Roll-Formed Slotted 41x21x2.5mmx3m
502007 Channel, Roll-Formed Slotted 81x41x2.5mmx6m
502022 End Cap 40x40mm
502024 End Cap 40x20mm
502045 Support, Pad Roof Small 350x350mm
502046 Support, Pad Roof Large 500x500mm
502047 Pipe Support 600mm
502049 Pipe Support 250mm
502110 Anchor, Wedge M8
502111 Anchor, Wedge M10
502126 Channel Nut, Spring M8
502127 Channel Nut, Spring M10
502128 Channel Nut, Spring M12
502210 Cleat, 90Deg 50x48mm
502211 Bracket, Angle 90Deg 4 Hole
502215 Bracket, Flat Tee 4 Hole
502217 Bracket, L 3 Hole
502225 Bracket, Z Plate 3 Hole
502227 Bracket, Top Hat 5 Hole
502240 Plate, 2 Hole for Channel
502242 Plate, 4 Hole for Channel
502260 Bracket, Angle 45Deg 2 Hole
502261 Plate, 5 Hole for Channel
502290 Baseplate, Double-Fix 100x100mm
502291 Baseplate, Single-Fix 100x100mm
502292 Baseplate, Double Channel 100x200mm
502295 Baseplate, Single Channel 150x210mm
502302 Cantilever Arm 133x45x450mm
502306 Cantilever Arm 133x45x600mm
502307 Cantilever Arm 133x45x750mm
609530 Ring, Spiral Suspension 100mm
609531 Ring, Spiral Suspension 125mm
609532 Ring, Spiral Suspension 150mm
609533 Ring, Spiral Suspension 160mm
609535 Ring, Spiral Suspension 200mm
609537 Ring, Spiral Suspension 250mm
609539 Ring, Spiral Suspension 300mm
609540 Ring, Spiral Suspension 315mm
609550 Ring, Spiral Suspension Insulated 100mm
609551 Ring, Spiral Suspension Insulated 125mm
609552 Ring, Spiral Suspension Insulated 150mm
609553 Ring, Spiral Suspension Insulated 160mm
609555 Ring, Spiral Suspension Insulated 200mm
609557 Ring, Spiral Suspension Insulated 250mm
609559 Ring, Spiral Suspension Insulated 300mm
609560 Ring, Spiral Suspension Insulated 315mm
700949 Clip, Half 864mm
700950 Clip, Half 965mm
700951 Clip, Half 1016mm