Login

 Register

Excel
Junction Six Industrial Park
Electric Avenue
BIRMINGHAM
B 6 7JJ
tel: 0121 3267557
fax: +49305 3032335
sales@excel-networking.com
www.excel-networking.com
Map

Excelerator MTP Patch Leads


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
208-031 Patch Lead, OM3 MTP Female-MTP Female 1m
208-032 Patch Lead, OM3 MTP Female-MTP Female 2m
208-033 Patch Lead, OM3 MTP Female-MTP Female 3m
208-034 Patch Lead, OM3 MTP Female-MTP Female 4m
208-035 Patch Lead, OM3 MTP Female-MTP Female 5m
208-041 Patch Lead, OM4 MTP Female-MTP Female 1m
208-042 Patch Lead, OM4 MTP Female-MTP Female 2m
208-043 Patch Lead, OM4 MTP Female-MTP Female 3m
208-044 Patch Lead, OM4 MTP Female-MTP Female 4m
208-045 Patch Lead, OM4 MTP Female-MTP Female 5m
208-051 Patch Lead, OS2 APC MTP Female-MTP Female 1m
208-052 Patch Lead, OS2 APC MTP Female-MTP Female 2m
208-053 Patch Lead, OS2 APC MTP Female-MTP Female 3m
208-054 Patch Lead, OS2 APC MTP Female-MTP Female 4m
208-055 Patch Lead, OS2 APC MTP Female-MTP Female 5m