Excel
Junction Six Industrial Park
Electric Avenue
BIRMINGHAM
B 6 7JJ
Tel tel: 0121 3267557
Fax fax: +49305 3032335
Email sales@excel-networking.com
Web www.excel-networking.com
Map Map
 

Excel 6 Port Duplex LC Fibre Module


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
201-600 Module, Fibre 6 Port OM3 LC Duplex Plastic
201-601 Module, Fibre 6 Port OM4 LC Duplex Plastic
201-602 Module, Fibre 6 Port OS2 LC Duplex Plastic

 
LuckinsLive Media Pack