Login

 Register

Excel
Junction Six Industrial Park
Electric Avenue
BIRMINGHAM
B 6 7JJ
tel: 0121 3267557
fax: +49305 3032335
sales@excel-networking.com
www.excel-networking.com
Map

Excel 6 Port Duplex LC Fibre Module


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
201-600 Module, Fibre 6 Port OM3 LC Duplex Plastic
201-601 Module, Fibre 6 Port OM4 LC Duplex Plastic
201-602 Module, Fibre 6 Port OS2 LC Duplex Plastic