Login

 Register

Excel
Junction Six Industrial Park
Electric Avenue
BIRMINGHAM
B 6 7JJ
tel: 0121 3267557
fax: +49305 3032335
sales@excel-networking.com
www.excel-networking.com
Map

Excel Fibre Optic Connectors


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
200-301
More Information Available
Connector, Fibre Optic FC Multimode Singlemode
200-302
More Information Available
Connector, Fibre Optic FC Simplex Singlemode
200-319
More Information Available
Connector, Fibre Optic STII Simplex Singlemode
200-330
More Information Available
Connector, Fibre Optic STII Simplex Multimode
200-330-100
More Information Available
Connector, Fibre Optic STII Simplex Multimode, Pack of 100
200-349
More Information Available
Connector, Fibre Optic LC Duplex Singlemode
200-351
More Information Available
Connector, Fibre Optic LC Simplex Singlemode
200-352
More Information Available
Connector, Fibre Optic LC Duplex Multimode
200-353
More Information Available
Connector, Fibre Optic LC Simplex Multimode
200-353-100
More Information Available
Connector, Fibre Optic LC Simplex Multimode, Pack of 100
200-358
More Information Available
Connector, Fibre Optic SC Simplex Multimode
200-358-100
More Information Available
Connector, Fibre Optic SC Simplex Multimode, Pack of 100
200-361
More Information Available
Connector, Fibre Optic SC Simplex Singlemode
200-367 Clip, SC Duplex