Datwyler Cabling Solutions
iDaC Solutions Ltd
Unit B Omega Enterprise Park
Electron Way
CHANDLERS FORD
HAMPSHIRE
SO53 4SE
Tel tel: 02380 279999
Fax fax: 02380 279998
Email info@idacs.uk.com
Web www.idacs.uk.com
Map Map
 

Fibre Optic Patch Panels


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
190883
More Information Available
Patch Panel, OV-A Fibre Optic Splicebox 1U OM3, c/w 12 SCD Adpt & 24 2m SC Pigtails
19inx310mmRAL 7035
190885
More Information Available
Patch Panel, OV-A Fibre Optic Splicebox 1U OM3, c/w 12 LCD Adpt & 24 2m LC Pigtails
19inx310mmRAL 7035
190889
More Information Available
Patch Panel, OV-A Fibre Optic Splicebox 1U OS2, c/w 12 SCD Adpt & 24 2m SC Pigtails
19inx310mmRAL 7035
190955
More Information Available
Patch Panel, OV-A Fibre Optic Splicebox 1U OM2, c/w 12 SCD Adpt & 24 2m SC Pigtails
19inx310mmRAL 7035
190972
More Information Available
Patch Panel, OV-A Fibre Optic Splicebox 1U OM2, c/w 24 SCD Adpt & 48 2m SC Pigtails
19inx310mmRAL 7035
190973
More Information Available
Patch Panel, OV-A Fibre Optic Splicebox 1U OS2, c/w 24 SCD Adpt & 48 2m SC Pigtails
19inx310mmRAL 7035
190975
More Information Available
Patch Panel, OV-A Fibre Optic Splicebox 1U OS2, c/w 12 LCD Adpt & 24 2m LC Pigtails
19inx310mmRAL 7035
190988
More Information Available
Patch Panel, OV-A Fibre Optic Splicebox 1U OM2, c/w 12 LCD Adpt & 24 2m LC Pigtails
19inx310mmRAL 7035
190991
More Information Available
Patch Panel, OV-A Fibre Optic Splicebox 1U OM3, c/w 24 SCD Adpt & 48 2m SC Pigtails
19inx310mmRAL 7035
191761
More Information Available
Patch Panel, OV-A Fibre Optic Splicebox 1U OS2, c/w 24 LCD Adpt & 48 2m LC Pigtails
19inx310mmRAL 7035
191762
More Information Available
Patch Panel, OV-A Fibre Optic Splicebox 1U OM2, c/w 24 LCD Adpt & 48 2m LC Pigtails
19inx310mmRAL 7035
191763
More Information Available
Patch Panel, OV-A Fibre Optic Splicebox 1U OM3, c/w 24 LCD Adpt & 48 2m LC Pigtails
19inx310mmRAL 7035
417374 Patch Panel, Frontplate 1HE for 24 SCD/LSH/LDC RAL 9005
417376 Chassis, OV-A Adjustable 1U w/o Frontplate RAL 9005
417377 Patch Panel, Frontplate 1HE for 24 ST RAL 9005
1412752 Adaptor, SC-SC SM Blue
1412754 Adaptor, SC-SC MM Beige
1414415 Adaptor, LCD-LCD MM Beige
1414417 Adaptor, LCD-LCD SM Blue
1414608 Adaptor, SCD-SCD MM Beige
1414885 Adaptor, ST-ST MM Metal
1414886 Adaptor, ST-ST SM Metal
1414890 Adaptor, SCD-SCD SM Blue

 
LuckinsLive Media Pack