Corning Cable Systems
Leipziger Strasse 121
10117 BERLIN
Germany
Tel tel: 00800 26764641
Fax fax: +4930 53032335
Email emea.cs@corning.com
Web www.corning.com/cablesystem/emea
 

OM4 Pretium EDGE and Plug & Play


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
050502Q5Z20001M
More Information Available
Patch Cord, Fibre LC Duplex-LC Duplex, MM/OM4 CC LSZH
1m
050502Q5Z20002M
More Information Available
Patch Cord, Fibre LC Duplex-LC Duplex, MM/OM4 CC LSZH
2m
050502Q5Z20003M
More Information Available
Patch Cord, Fibre LC Duplex-LC Duplex, MM/OM4 CC LSZH
3m
050502Q5Z20005M
More Information Available
Patch Cord, Fibre LC Duplex-LC Duplex, MM/OM4 CC LSZH
5m
050502Q5Z20010M
More Information Available
Patch Cord, Fibre LC Duplex-LC Duplex, MM/OM4 CC LSZH
10m
055702Q5Z20001M
More Information Available
Patch Cord, Fibre LC Duplex-SC Duplex, MM/OM4 CC LSZH
1m
055702Q5Z20002M
More Information Available
Patch Cord, Fibre LC Duplex-SC Duplex, MM/OM4 CC LSZH
2m
055702Q5Z20003M
More Information Available
Patch Cord, Fibre LC Duplex-SC Duplex, MM/OM4 CC LSZH
3m
055702Q5Z20005M
More Information Available
Patch Cord, Fibre LC Duplex-SC Duplex, MM/OM4 CC LSZH
5m
055702Q5Z20010M
More Information Available
Patch Cord, Fibre LC Duplex-SC Duplex, MM/OM4 CC LSZH
10m
A696912QDZAAUYYYM Cable, 12 Fibre Trunk MTP-MTP OM4 LSZH
A696924QDZAAUYYYM Cable, 24 Fibre Trunk MTP-MTP OM4 LSZH
CCH-UM12-05-70Q
More Information Available
Module, 12 MTP to LC Duplex OM4 Plug & Play
CCH-UM24-05-70Q
More Information Available
Module, 24 MTP to LC Duplex OM4 Plug & Play
ECM-UM12-05-93Q
More Information Available
Module, 12 Fibre MTP to LC Duplex OM4
G7575E4QLZ55UYYYM
More Information Available
Cable, 144 Fibre Trunk MTP-MTP OM4 LSZH
G757512QLZ55UYYYM
More Information Available
Cable, 12 Fibre Trunk MTP-MTP OM4 LSZH
G757524QLZ55UYYYM
More Information Available
Cable, 24 Fibre Trunk MTP-MTP OM4 LSZH
G757548QLZ55UYYYM
More Information Available
Cable, 48 Fibre Trunk MTP-MTP OM4 LSZH
G757596QLZ55UYYYM
More Information Available
Cable, 96 Fibre Trunk MTP-MTP OM4 LSZH
H757912QLZ1-W2700 Harness, Direct 12 Fibre OM4 MTP-6xLC Duplex, Cisco MDS 9513/9509/9506 2700mm
H757912QLZ2-W2700 Harness, Direct 12 Fibre OM4 MTP-6xLC Duplex, Brocade 48000/DCX/DCX-4S 2700mm
H757912QLZ3-W2700 Harness, Direct 12 Fibre OM4 MTP-6xLC Duplex, Cisco 7010/7018 2700mm
H757912QLZ4-W2700 Harness, Direct 12 Fibre OM4 MTP-6xLC Duplex, Neutral All Legs 150mm 2700mm
H937912QLZ1-Z1650
More Information Available
Harness, Univ 12 Fibre OM4 MTP-6x LC Duplex, Cisco MDS 9513/9509/9506
1650mm
H937912QLZ2-Z1650
More Information Available
Harness, Univ 12 Fibre OM4 MTP-6x LC Duplex, Brocade 48000/DCX/DCX-4S
1650mm
H937912QLZ3-Z1650
More Information Available
Harness, Univ 12 Fibre OM4 MTP-6x LC Duplex, Cisco 7010/7018
1650mm
H937912QLZ4-Z1650
More Information Available
Harness, Univ 12 Fibre OM4 MTP-6x LC Duplex, Neutral All Legs 150mm
1650mm
J696912QEZ-NB003M
More Information Available
Patch Cord, MTP/fm-MTP/fm OM4 40 Gig LSZH
3m
J697012QEZ-NB003M
More Information Available
Patch Cord, MTP/fm-MTP/m OM4 40 Gig LSZH
3m
J707012QEZ-NB003M
More Information Available
Patch Cord, MTP/m-MTP/m OM4 40 Gig LSZH
3m
J759312QEZ-NB003M
More Information Available
Patch Cord, Low Loss MTP/m-MTP/fm OM4 40 Gig, LSZH
3m
J939312QEZ-NB003M
More Information Available
Patch Cord, Low Loss MTP/fm-MTP/fm OM4 40 Gig, LSZH
3m

 
LuckinsLive Media Pack