Login

 Register

Connectix Limited
500 Avenue West
Skyline 120
BRAINTREE
ESSEX
CM77 7AA
tel: 01376 346600
fax: 01376 346620
sales@connectix.co.uk
www.connectix.co.uk
Map

OM4 50/125 Fibre Optic LC - LC Patch Leads


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
005-622-010-08B Patch Lead, Fibre Optic LC - LC Duplex 50/125, OM4 1mPurple
005-622-020-08B Patch Lead, Fibre Optic LC - LC Duplex 50/125, OM4 2mPurple
005-622-030-08B Patch Lead, Fibre Optic LC - LC Duplex 50/125, OM4 3mPurple
005-622-050-08B Patch Lead, Fibre Optic LC - LC Duplex 50/125, OM4 5mPurple
005-622-100-08B Patch Lead, Fibre Optic LC - LC Duplex 50/125, OM4 10mPurple
005-662-010-01B Patch Lead, LC-LC Duplex 50/125 LSOH OM4 1m
005-662-020-01B Patch Lead, LC-LC Duplex 50/125 LSOH OM4 2m
005-662-030-01B Patch Lead, LC-LC Duplex 50/125 LSOH OM4 3m
005-662-050-01B Patch Lead, LC-LC Duplex 50/125 LSOH OM4 5m