Connectix Limited
500 Avenue West
Skyline 120
BRAINTREE
ESSEX
CM77 7AA
Tel tel: 01376 346600
Fax fax: 01376 346620
Email sales@connectix.co.uk
Web www.connectix.co.uk
Map Map
 

OS1 9/125 Fibre Optic ST - SC Patch Leads


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
005-908-010-01B
More Information Available
Patch Lead, ST - SC Duplex 9/125 LSOH OS1
1m
005-908-020-01B
More Information Available
Patch Lead, ST - SC Duplex 9/125 LSOH OS1
2m
005-908-030-01B
More Information Available
Patch Lead, ST - SC Duplex 9/125 LSOH OS1
3m
005-908-050-01B
More Information Available
Patch Lead, ST - SC Duplex 9/125 LSOH OS1
5m

 
LuckinsLive Media Pack