Login

 Register

Connectix Limited
500 Avenue West
Skyline 120
BRAINTREE
ESSEX
CM77 7AA
tel: 01376 346600
fax: 01376 346620
sales@connectix.co.uk
www.connectix.co.uk
Map

OS1 9/125 Fibre Optic SC - FC Patch Leads


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
005-911-010-01B Patch Lead, SC - FC Duplex 9/125 LSOH OS1 1m
005-911-020-01B Patch Lead, SC - FC Duplex 9/125 LSOH OS1 2m
005-911-030-01B Patch Lead, SC - FC Duplex 9/125 LSOH OS1 3m
005-911-050-01B Patch Lead, SC - FC Duplex 9/125 LSOH OS1 5m