Login

 Register

Connectix Limited
500 Avenue West
Skyline 120
BRAINTREE
ESSEX
CM77 7AA
tel: 01376 346600
fax: 01376 346620
sales@connectix.co.uk
www.connectix.co.uk
Map

OS1 9/125 Fibre Optic MTRJ - MTRJ Patch Leads


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
005-917-010-01B
More Information Available
Patch Lead, MTRJ - MTRJ Duplex 9/125 LSOH OS1
1m