Connectix Limited
500 Avenue West
Skyline 120
BRAINTREE
ESSEX
CM77 7AA
Tel tel: 01376 346600
Fax fax: 01376 346620
Email sales@connectix.co.uk
Web www.connectix.co.uk
Map Map
 

OS1 9/125 Fibre Optic LC - FC Patch Leads


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
005-926-010-01B Patch Lead, LC - FC Duplex 9/125 LSOH OS1 1m
005-926-020-01B Patch Lead, LC - FC Duplex 9/125 LSOH OS1 2m
005-926-030-01B Patch Lead, LC - FC Duplex 9/125 LSOH OS1 3m
005-926-050-01B Patch Lead, LC - FC Duplex 9/125 LSOH OS1 5m

 
LuckinsLive Media Pack