Connectix Limited
500 Avenue West
Skyline 120
BRAINTREE
ESSEX
CM77 7AA
Tel tel: 01376 346600
Fax fax: 01376 346620
Email sales@connectix.co.uk
Web www.connectix.co.uk
Map Map
 

OM3 50/125 Fibre Optic MTRJ - SC Patch Leads


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
005-631-010-01B Patch Lead, MTRJ - SC Duplex 50/125 LSOH OM3 1m
005-631-020-01B Patch Lead, MTRJ - SC Duplex 50/125 LSOH OM3 2m
005-631-030-01B Patch Lead, MTRJ - SC Duplex 50/125 LSOH OM3 3m
005-631-050-01B Patch Lead, MTRJ - SC Duplex 50/125 LSOH OM3 5m

 
LuckinsLive Media Pack