Connectix Limited
500 Avenue West
Skyline 120
BRAINTREE
ESSEX
CM77 7AA
Tel tel: 01376 346600
Fax fax: 01376 346620
Email sales@connectix.co.uk
Web www.connectix.co.uk
Map Map
 

OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic MTRJ - ST Patch Leads


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
005-619-010-01B Patch Lead, MTRJ - ST Duplex 50/125 LSOH OM2 1m
005-619-020-01B Patch Lead, MTRJ - ST Duplex 50/125 LSOH OM2 2m
005-619-030-01B Patch Lead, MTRJ - ST Duplex 50/125 LSOH OM2 3m
005-619-050-01B Patch Lead, MTRJ - ST Duplex 50/125 LSOH OM2 5m

 
LuckinsLive Media Pack