Login

 Register

Connectix Limited
500 Avenue West
Skyline 120
BRAINTREE
ESSEX
CM77 7AA
tel: 01376 346600
fax: 01376 346620
sales@connectix.co.uk
www.connectix.co.uk
Map

OM2 50/125 Fibre Optic MTRJ - MTRJ Patch Leads


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
005-617-010-01B Patch Lead, MTRJ - MTRJ Duplex 50/125 LSOH OM2 1m
005-617-020-01B Patch Lead, MTRJ - MTRJ Duplex 50/125 LSOH OM2 2m
005-617-030-01B Patch Lead, MTRJ - MTRJ Duplex 50/125 LSOH OM2 3m
005-617-050-01B Patch Lead, MTRJ - MTRJ Duplex 50/125 LSOH OM2 5m