Connectix Limited
500 Avenue West
Skyline 120
BRAINTREE
ESSEX
CM77 7AA
Tel tel: 01376 346600
Fax fax: 01376 346620
Email sales@connectix.co.uk
Web www.connectix.co.uk
Map Map
 

OM1 62.5/125 Fibre Optic SC - SC Patch Leads


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
005-307-005-01B
More Information Available
Patch Lead, SC - SC Duplex 62.5/125 LSOH OM1
0.5m
005-307-010-01B
More Information Available
Patch Lead, SC - SC Duplex 62.5/125 LSOH OM1
1m
005-307-020-01B
More Information Available
Patch Lead, SC - SC Duplex 62.5/125 LSOH OM1
0.5m
005-307-030-01B
More Information Available
Patch Lead, SC - SC Duplex 62.5/125 LSOH OM1
1m
005-307-050-01B
More Information Available
Patch Lead, SC - SC Duplex 62.5/125 LSOH OM1
3m

 
LuckinsLive Media Pack