Login

 Register

Connectix Limited
500 Avenue West
Skyline 120
BRAINTREE
ESSEX
CM77 7AA
tel: 01376 346600
fax: 01376 346620
sales@connectix.co.uk
www.connectix.co.uk
Map

OM1 62.5/125 Fibre Optic LC - MTRJ Patch Leads


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
005-325-010-01B Patch Lead, LC - MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 LSOH OM1 1m
005-325-020-01B Patch Lead, LC - MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 LSOH OM1 2m
005-325-030-01B Patch Lead, LC - MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 LSOH OM1 3m
005-325-050-01B Patch Lead, LC - MTRJ Duplex 62.5/125 LSOH OM1 5m