Connectix Limited
500 Avenue West
Skyline 120
BRAINTREE
ESSEX
CM77 7AA
Tel tel: 01376 346600
Fax fax: 01376 346620
Email sales@connectix.co.uk
Web www.connectix.co.uk
Map Map
 

OM1 62.5/125 Fibre Optic LC - LC Patch Leads


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
005-324-005-01B
More Information Available
Patch Lead, LC - LC Duplex 62.5/125 LSOH OM1
0.5m
005-324-010-01B
More Information Available
Patch Lead, LC - LC Duplex 62.5/125 LSOH OM1
1m
005-324-020-01B
More Information Available
Patch Lead, LC - LC Duplex 62.5/125 LSOH OM1
2m
005-324-030-01B
More Information Available
Patch Lead, LC - LC Duplex 62.5/125 LSOH OM1
3m
005-324-050-01B
More Information Available
Patch Lead, LC - LC Duplex 62.5/125 LSOH OM1
5m

 
LuckinsLive Media Pack