Login

 Register

Connectix Limited
500 Avenue West
Skyline 120
BRAINTREE
ESSEX
CM77 7AA
tel: 01376 346600
fax: 01376 346620
sales@connectix.co.uk
www.connectix.co.uk
Map

Singlemode Connectors


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
004-001-001-18
More Information Available
Connector, LC Singlemode Pigtail
004-001-001-32
More Information Available
Adaptor, LC Multimode Duplex
Beige
004-001-002-02
More Information Available
Adaptor, ST to ST
004-001-002-03
More Information Available
Adaptor, ST to ST Singlemode Ceramic
004-001-009-02D
More Information Available
Adaptor, SC Simplex PB Sleeve
004-001-009-03
More Information Available
Adaptor, SC Singlemode Ceramic Simplex
004-001-009-05
More Information Available
Adaptor, SC Singlemode Ceramic Duplex
004-001-014-02
More Information Available
Adaptor, LC Singlemode Ceramic Simplex
004-001-014-06
More Information Available
Adaptor, SC Singlemode Ceramic Duplex
004-001-014-12
More Information Available
Connector, FC Singlemode
004-003-001-00D
More Information Available
Connector, ST Singlemode
004-003-008-00D
More Information Available
Connector, SC Singlemode
004-003-008-01D
More Information Available
Connector, SC Singlemode APC
004-003-014-00D Connector, FC Singlemode