Login

 Register

BSS BOSS Products
BOSS Court
7 Barton Close
Grove Park
Leicester
LE19 1SJ
tel: 0116 2455500
www.bssgroup.com
Map

Warrior Bracketry (0892)


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
18805652 Channel Nut, No Spring Plain Rail M6
18805663 Channel Nut, No Spring Plain Rail M8
18805674 Channel Nut, No Spring Plain Rail M10
18805685 Channel Nut, No Spring Plain Rail M12
18805696 Channel Nut, Short Spring Rail M6
18805704 Channel Nut, Short Spring Rail M8
18805715 Channel Nut, Short Spring Rail M10
18805726 Channel Nut, Short Spring Rail M12
18805737 Channel Nut, Long Spring Rail M6
18805748 Channel Nut, Long Spring Rail M8
18805759 Channel Nut, Long Spring Rail M10
18805770 Channel Nut, Long Spring Rail M12
18805781 Washer, Square Plate M8
18805792 Washer, Square Plate M10
18805800 Washer, Square Plate M12
18805811 Plate, 2 Hole
18805822 Plate, 3 Hole
18805833 Plate, 4 Hole
18805844 Plate, 5 Hole
18805855 Plate, 3 Hole L
18805866 Plate, Flat 4 Hole Tee
18805877 Bracket, Angle 90Deg 1x1 Hole
18805888 Bracket, Angle 90Deg 2x1 Hole
18805899 Bracket, Delta Bracket 90Deg Small
18805907 Bracket, Shelf Welded
18805918 Bracket, Delta Bracket 90Deg Large
18805929 Bracket, Angle 90Deg 2x2 Hole
18805940 Bracket, Angle 90Deg 3x1 Hole
18805951 Tee, Angle 90Deg LH
18805962 Tee, Angle 90Deg RH
18805973 Tee, Angle 90Deg
18805995 Clamp, U Beam c/w Square U Bolts & Nut 41x21mm
18806001 Clamp, U Beam c/w Square U Bolts & Nut 41x41mm
18806012 Bracket, Window c/w Cone Point Set Screw 41x21mm
18806023 Bracket, Window c/w Cone Point Set Screw 41x41mm
18806034 End Cap, to suit Rail 41x21mmBlack
18806045 End Cap, to suit Rail 41x21mmWhite
18806056 End Cap, to suit Rail 41x41mmBlack
18806067 End Cap, to suit Rail 41x41mmWhite
18806119 Clamp, Beam C c/w Cone Point Set Screw 41x21mm
18806130 Clamp, Beam C c/w Cone Point Set Screw 41x41mm
18806141 Bracket, Single Z
18806152 Bracket, Double Z
18806163 Bracket, Shallow Z
18806174 Bracket, Obtuse 45Deg Angle
18806185 Clamp, Beam Z Type, c/w Cone Point Set Screw
18806196 Bracket, Double Wide Top Hat
18806204 Bracket, Double Channel
18806215 Clamp, Beam WT 120G
18806226 Plate, Double Base
18806237 Clamp, Beam WT 145G, c/w Cone Point Set Screw
18806248 Plate, Double to suit Back2Back 41x41mm
18806259 Bracket, Half Rail Top Hat
18806270 Bracket, Single Rail Top Hat
18806281 Bracket, Double Rail Top Hat
18806292 Coupler, External 41x21mm
18806300 Coupler, External 41x41mm
18806311 Coupler, Internal 41x41mm
18806322 Plate, Base Single 2Fix
18806333 Plate, Single Base 1Fix
18806355 Plate, Single Delta 41x41mm
18806366 Purlin Clip M10
18806377 Cantilever Arm 41x41x150mm
18806388 Cantilever Arm 41x41x300mm
18806399 Cantilever Arm 41x41x450mm
18806407 Cantilever Arm 41x41x600mm
18806418 Cantilever Arm 41x41x750mm
18806429 Bracket, Angle 90Deg 1x1 Hole
18806440 Bracket, Window c/w Cone Point Set Screw 82x41mm
18806503 Washer, Plate Square M6