Login

 Register

Brand-Rex Ltd
Viewfield Industrial Estate
GLENROTHES
FIFE
KY 6 2RS
tel: 01592 772124
fax: 01592 775314
marketing@brand-rex.com
www.brand-rex.com
Map

MT Connect Pre-Terminated Fibre Systems


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
MTCAHDML008122 Cassette, LGX Clip In 12 LC 1 MPO OS1 Black
MTCAHDML008242 Cassette, LGX Clip In 24 LC 2 MPO OS1 Black
MTCAHDMLOM3122 Cassette, LGX Clip In 12 LC 1 MPO OM3 Black
MTCAHDMLOM3242 Cassette, LGX Clip In 24 LC 2 MPO OM3 Black
MTCAHDMLOM4122 Cassette, LGX Clip In 12 LC 1 MPO OM4 Black
MTCAHDMLOM4242 Cassette, LGX Clip In 24 LC 2 MPO OM4 Black
MTCAHDMS008122 Cassette, LGX Clip In 12 SC 1 MPO SM Black
MTCAHDMSOM3122 Cassette, LGX Clip In 12 SC 1 MPO OM3 Black
MTCAHDMSOM4122 Cassette, LGX Clip In 12 SC 1 MPO OM4 Black
MTCCMT00812001 Cable, Pre-Terminated MPO-MPO OS1 12 Fibre 1m
MTCCMT00812003 Cable, Pre-Terminated MPO-MPO OS1 12 Fibre 3m
MTCCMT00812005 Cable, Pre-Terminated MPO-MPO OS1 12 Fibre 5m
MTCCMT00812010 Cable, Pre-Terminated MPO-MPO OS1 12 Fibre 10m
MTCCMT00812020 Cable, Pre-Terminated MPO-MPO OS1 12 Fibre 20m
MTCCMT00812030 Cable, Pre-Terminated MPO-MPO OS1 12 Fibre 30m
MTCCMT00812050 Cable, Pre-Terminated MPO-MPO OS1 12 Fibre 50m
MTCCMT00812100 Cable, Pre-Terminated MPO-MPO OS1 12 Fibre 100m
MTCCMTOM312001 Cable, Pre-Terminated MPO-MPO OM3 12 Fibre 1m
MTCCMTOM312003 Cable, Pre-Terminated MPO-MPO OM3 12 Fibre 3m
MTCCMTOM312005 Cable, Pre-Terminated MPO-MPO OM3 12 Fibre 5m
MTCCMTOM312010 Cable, Pre-Terminated MPO-MPO OM3 12 Fibre 10m
MTCCMTOM312020 Cable, Pre-Terminated MPO-MPO OM3 12 Fibre 20m
MTCCMTOM312030 Cable, Pre-Terminated MPO-MPO OM3 12 Fibre 30m
MTCCMTOM312050 Cable, Pre-Terminated MPO-MPO OM3 12 Fibre 50m
MTCCMTOM312100 Cable, Pre-Terminated MPO-MPO OM3 12 Fibre 100m
MTCCMTOM412001 Cable, Pre-Terminated MPO-MPO OM4 12 Fibre 1m
MTCCMTOM412003 Cable, Pre-Terminated MPO-MPO OM4 12 Fibre 3m
MTCCMTOM412005 Cable, Pre-Terminated MPO-MPO OM4 12 Fibre 5m
MTCCMTOM412010 Cable, Pre-Terminated MPO-MPO OM4 12 Fibre 10m
MTCCMTOM412020 Cable, Pre-Terminated MPO-MPO OM4 12 Fibre 20m
MTCCMTOM412030 Cable, Pre-Terminated MPO-MPO OM4 12 Fibre 30m
MTCCMTOM412050 Cable, Pre-Terminated MPO-MPO OM4 12 Fibre 50m
MTCCMTOM412100 Cable, Pre-Terminated MPO-MPO OM4 12 Fibre 100m
MTFHD5SIJ2 Faceplate, 5 Port RJ45 Snap-In-Jack (Pk of 10)
MTFHDBLK2 Blanking Plate
MTFHDLCMM242 Faceplate, 6 LC Quad MM Adaptor
MTFHDLCSM242 Faceplate, 6 LC Quad SM Adaptor
MTMLC0081202 Assembly, Breakout MPO to LC OS1 2m
MTMLC0081203 Assembly, Breakout MPO to LC OS1 3m
MTMLCOM31202 Assembly, Breakout MPO to LC OM3 2m
MTMLCOM31203 Assembly, Breakout MPO to LC OM3 3m
MTMLCOM41202 Assembly, Breakout MPO to LC OM4 2m
MTMLCOM41203 Assembly, Breakout MPO to LC OM4 3m
MTMSC0081202 Assembly, Breakout MPO to SC OS1 2m
MTMSC0081203 Assembly, Breakout MPO to SC OS1 3m
MTMSCOM31202 Assembly, Breakout MPO to SC OM3 2m
MTMSCOM31203 Assembly, Breakout MPO to SC OM3 3m
MTMSCOM41202 Assembly, Breakout MPO to SC OM4 2m
MTMSCOM41203 Assembly, Breakout MPO to SC OM4 3m
MTPHD2 Panel, 1U 4 Module MTP 19in
MTPHD3U122 Panel, 3U 12 Module MTP 19in
OLCLCBLK-001 Plug, Secure Patch Cord Blank Adaptor Red
OLCLCBLK-002 Plug, Secure Patch Cord Blank Adaptor Black
OLCLCBLK-003 Plug, Secure Patch Cord Blank Adaptor White
OLCLCBLK-004 Plug, Secure Patch Cord Blank Adaptor Blue
OLCLCBLK-005 Plug, Secure Patch Cord Blank Adaptor Green
OLCLCBLK-006 Plug, Secure Patch Cord Blank Adaptor Yellow
OLCLCBLK-008 Plug, Secure Patch Cord Blank Adaptor Grey
OLCLCBLK-009 Plug, Secure Patch Cord Blank Adaptor Orange
OLCLCBLK-051 Plug, Secure Patch Cord Blank Adaptor Aqua
OLCLCTOOL-001 Key, Extraction Red
OLCLCTOOL-002 Key, Extraction Black
OLCLCTOOL-003 Key, Extraction White
OLCLCTOOL-004 Key, Extraction Blue
OLCLCTOOL-005 Key, Extraction Green
OLCLCTOOL-006 Key, Extraction Yellow
OLCLCTOOL-008 Key, Extraction Grey
OLCLCTOOL-009 Key, Extraction Orange
OLCLCTOOL-015 Key, Extraction Violet
OLCLCTOOL-051 Key, Extraction Aqua
OLPLC008010LC001 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 1mRed
OLPLC008010LC002 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 1mBlack
OLPLC008010LC003 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 1mWhite
OLPLC008010LC004 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 1mBlue
OLPLC008010LC005 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 1mGreen
OLPLC008010LC006 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 1mYellow
OLPLC008010LC008 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 1mGrey
OLPLC008010LC009 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 1mOrange
OLPLC008010LC051 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 1mAqua
OLPLC008020LC001 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 2mRed
OLPLC008020LC002 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 2mBlack
OLPLC008020LC003 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 2mWhite
OLPLC008020LC004 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 2mBlue
OLPLC008020LC005 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 2mGreen
OLPLC008020LC006 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 2mYellow
OLPLC008020LC008 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 2mGrey
OLPLC008020LC009 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 2mOrange
OLPLC008020LC051 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 2mAqua
OLPLC008030LC001 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 3mRed
OLPLC008030LC002 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 3mBlack
OLPLC008030LC003 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 3mWhite
OLPLC008030LC004 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 3mBlue
OLPLC008030LC005 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 3mGreen
OLPLC008030LC006 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 3mYellow
OLPLC008030LC008 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 3mGrey
OLPLC008030LC009 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 3mOrange
OLPLC008030LC051 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 3mAqua
OLPLC008050LC001 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 5mRed
OLPLC008050LC002 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 5mBlack
OLPLC008050LC003 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 5mWhite
OLPLC008050LC004 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 5mBlue
OLPLC008050LC005 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 5mGreen
OLPLC008050LC006 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 5mYellow
OLPLC008050LC008 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 5mGrey
OLPLC008050LC009 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 5mOrange
OLPLC008050LC051 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex Singlemode SLC 5mAqua
OLPLCOM3010LC001 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 1mRed
OLPLCOM3010LC002 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 1mBlack
OLPLCOM3010LC003 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 1mWhite
OLPLCOM3010LC004 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 1mBlue
OLPLCOM3010LC005 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 1mGreen
OLPLCOM3010LC006 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 1mYellow
OLPLCOM3010LC008 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 1mGrey
OLPLCOM3010LC009 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 1mOrange
OLPLCOM3010LC051 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 1mAqua
OLPLCOM3020LC001 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 2mRed
OLPLCOM3020LC002 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 2mBlack
OLPLCOM3020LC003 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 2mWhite
OLPLCOM3020LC004 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 2mBlue
OLPLCOM3020LC005 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 2mGreen
OLPLCOM3020LC006 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 2mYellow
OLPLCOM3020LC008 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 2mGrey
OLPLCOM3020LC009 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 2mOrange
OLPLCOM3020LC051 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 2mAqua
OLPLCOM3030LC001 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 3mRed
OLPLCOM3030LC002 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 3mBlack
OLPLCOM3030LC003 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 3mWhite
OLPLCOM3030LC004 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 3mBlue
OLPLCOM3030LC005 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 3mGreen
OLPLCOM3030LC006 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 3mYellow
OLPLCOM3030LC008 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 3mGrey
OLPLCOM3030LC009 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 3mOrange
OLPLCOM3030LC051 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 3mAqua
OLPLCOM3050LC001 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 5mRed
OLPLCOM3050LC002 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 5mBlack
OLPLCOM3050LC003 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 5mWhite
OLPLCOM3050LC004 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 5mBlue
OLPLCOM3050LC005 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 5mGreen
OLPLCOM3050LC006 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 5mYellow
OLPLCOM3050LC008 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 5mGrey
OLPLCOM3050LC009 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 5mOrange
OLPLCOM3050LC051 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM3 SLC 5mAqua
OLPLCOM4010LC001 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 1mRed
OLPLCOM4010LC002 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 1mBlack
OLPLCOM4010LC003 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 1mWhite
OLPLCOM4010LC004 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 1mBlue
OLPLCOM4010LC005 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 1mGreen
OLPLCOM4010LC006 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 1mYellow
OLPLCOM4010LC008 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 1mGrey
OLPLCOM4010LC009 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 1mOrange
OLPLCOM4010LC051 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 1mAqua
OLPLCOM4020LC001 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 2mRed
OLPLCOM4020LC002 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 2mBlack
OLPLCOM4020LC003 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 2mWhite
OLPLCOM4020LC004 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 2mBlue
OLPLCOM4020LC005 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 2mGreen
OLPLCOM4020LC006 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 2mYellow
OLPLCOM4020LC008 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 2mGrey
OLPLCOM4020LC009 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 2mOrange
OLPLCOM4020LC051 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 2mAqua
OLPLCOM4030LC001 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 3mRed
OLPLCOM4030LC002 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 3mBlack
OLPLCOM4030LC003 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 3mWhite
OLPLCOM4030LC004 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 3mBlue
OLPLCOM4030LC005 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 3mGreen
OLPLCOM4030LC006 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 3mYellow
OLPLCOM4030LC008 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 3mGrey
OLPLCOM4030LC009 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 3mOrange
OLPLCOM4030LC051 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 3mAqua
OLPLCOM4050LC001 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 5mRed
OLPLCOM4050LC002 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 5mBlack
OLPLCOM4050LC003 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 5mWhite
OLPLCOM4050LC004 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 5mBlue
OLPLCOM4050LC005 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 5mGreen
OLPLCOM4050LC006 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 5mYellow
OLPLCOM4050LC008 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 5mGrey
OLPLCOM4050LC009 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 5mOrange
OLPLCOM4050LC051 Patch Cord, LC-LC Duplex OM4 SLC 5mAqua
SCAHDTMLC008122 Cassette, LC SM Mod 12 Fibre SM LC Adaptors, 1 MTP Adaptor Black
SCAHDTMLC008242 Cassette, LC SM Mod 24 Fibre SM LC Adaptors, 2 MTP Adaptors Black
SCAHDTMLCOM3122 Cassette, LC OM3 Mod 12 Fibre SM LC Adaptors, 1 MTP Adaptor Black
SCAHDTMLCOM3242 Cassette, LC OM3 Mod 24 Fibre SM LC Adaptors, 2 MTP Adaptors Black
SCAHDTMLCOM4122 Cassette, LC OM4 Mod 12 Fibre SM LC Adaptors, 1 MTP Adaptor Black
SCAHDTMLCOM4242 Cassette, LC OM4 Mod 24 Fibre SM LC Adaptors, 2 MTP Adaptors Black
STCCT108120010 Cable, Pre-Terminated MTP-MTP OS1 12 Fibre 1m
STCCT108120030 Cable, Pre-Terminated MTP-MTP OS1 12 Fibre 3m
STCCT108120050 Cable, Pre-Terminated MTP-MTP OS1 12 Fibre 5m
STCCT108120100 Cable, Pre-Terminated MTP-MTP OS1 12 Fibre 10m
STCCT108120200 Cable, Pre-Terminated MTP-MTP OS1 12 Fibre 20m
STCCT108120300 Cable, Pre-Terminated MTP-MTP OS1 12 Fibre 30m
STCCT108120500 Cable, Pre-Terminated MTP-MTP OS1 12 Fibre 50m
STCCT108121000 Cable, Pre-Terminated MTP-MTP OS1 12 Fibre 100m
STCCTOM3120010 Cable, Pre-Terminated MTP-MTP OM3 12 Fibre 1m
STCCTOM3120030 Cable, Pre-Terminated MTP-MTP OM3 12 Fibre 3m
STCCTOM3120050 Cable, Pre-Terminated MTP-MTP OM3 12 Fibre 5m
STCCTOM3120100 Cable, Pre-Terminated MTP-MTP OM3 12 Fibre 10m
STCCTOM3120200 Cable, Pre-Terminated MTP-MTP OM3 12 Fibre 20m
STCCTOM3120300 Cable, Pre-Terminated MTP-MTP OM3 12 Fibre 30m
STCCTOM3120500 Cable, Pre-Terminated MTP-MTP OM3 12 Fibre 50m
STCCTOM3121000 Cable, Pre-Terminated MTP-MTP OM3 12 Fibre 100m
STCCTOM4120010 Cable, Pre-Terminated MTP-MTP OM4 12 Fibre 1m
STCCTOM4120030 Cable, Pre-Terminated MTP-MTP OM4 12 Fibre 3m
STCCTOM4120050 Cable, Pre-Terminated MTP-MTP OM4 12 Fibre 5m
STCCTOM4120100 Cable, Pre-Terminated MTP-MTP OM4 12 Fibre 10m
STCCTOM4120200 Cable, Pre-Terminated MTP-MTP OM4 12 Fibre 20m
STCCTOM4120300 Cable, Pre-Terminated MTP-MTP OM4 12 Fibre 30m
STCCTOM4120500 Cable, Pre-Terminated MTP-MTP OM4 12 Fibre 50m
STCCTOM4121000 Cable, Pre-Terminated MTP-MTP OM4 12 Fibre 100m
STFHDM62 Plate, Adaptor 6 Way MPO or MTP
STMLC10812020 Assembly, Breakout MTP to LC SM 2m
STMLC10812030 Assembly, Breakout MTP to LC SM 3m
STMLCOM312020 Assembly, Breakout MTP to LC OM3 2m
STMLCOM312030 Assembly, Breakout MTP to LC OM3 3m
STMLCOM412020 Assembly, Breakout MTP to LC OM4 2m
STMLCOM412030 Assembly, Breakout MTP to LC OM4 3m