Bosch Security Systems
PO Box 750
UXBRIDGE
MIDDLESES
UB 9 5ZJ
 

Accessories


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
C1-BP Panel, Blank for C1 Rack 1in
C1-IN Cage, Rack Mount Card
CNFE2MC/IN
More Information Available
Media Converter, Ethernet Fibre Optic Rack Mounted, 10/100Mbps
120/230V AC
EXS-ADPT Adaptor, EX65/Extegra to MIC Mounts Stainless Steel
HAC-EXT001 Joiner, Pipe
HAC-PIPE30 Pipe, Autodome Extension 30cm
HAC-PIPE50 Pipe, Autodome Extension 50cm
HAC-PIPE80 Pipe, Autodome Extension 80cm
HAC-PIPE125 Pipe, Autodome Extension 125cm
LFF-8012C-D35 Lens, Telephoto Dinion IP Ultra 8000, Fixed MP 35mm
LFF-8012C-D50 Lens, Telephoto Dinion IP Ultra 8000, Fixed MP 50mm
LFF-8012C-D75 Lens, Telephoto Dinion IP Ultra 8000, Fixed MP 75mm
LTC3664/31 Lens, Varifocal CS Mount IR Corrected 3-8mm F1.0
LTC3764/20
More Information Available
Lens, Varifocal C Mount IR Corrected
4-12mm F1.2
LTC3774/30
More Information Available
Lens, Varifocal C Mount IR Corrected
10-40mm F1.4
LTC4600/00 Panel, Rack Blank 48cm
LTC4628/00 Transceiver, Video/Data Rack Module 850nm FOM
LTC4629/00 Transceiver, Video/Data Rack Module 850nm FOM
LTC4637/50 PSU, Rack 230V AC
LTC4642/00 Receiver, Video Rack Module
LTC4651/00 Transceiver, Bi-Phase/RS-232 Rack Module
LTC4671/00 Transceiver, RS-485 120-230V AC
LTC4744/00 Transmitter, Rack Module 4 Channel
LTC4745/00 Receiver, Rack Module 4 Channel
LTC5136/51 Controller, Autodome 16 Outputs c/w PSU 6W 110V AC 101x220x155mm
LTC5231/90 Amplifier, Video Distribution 1 Input 4 Output 3.5W 120/230V AC
LTC5234/90 Amplifier, Video Distribution 1 Input 3 Output 3.5W 120/230V AC
LTC9210/01 Mount, Column Indoor/Outdoor 20mmLight Grey
LTC9212/00 Wall Bracket, Indoor/Outdoor 30cm
LTC9213/01 Adaptor, Flexible Pole Mount c/w S/S Straps 3-15in
LTC9215/00
More Information Available
Wall Bracket, for LTC/HSG 948x HSG9853 & UHI/UHO
LTC9215/00S
More Information Available
Wall Bracket, for LTC/HSG 948x HSG9853 & UHI/UHO
LTC9219/01
More Information Available
Wall Bracket, J Profile Column for 8in
Light Grey
LTC9223/01 Mount, Column Indoor/Outdoor 610mmLight Grey
LTC9230/01 Adaptor, Flat Roof Mount
LVF-4000C-D0550
More Information Available
Lens, 960H Varifocal IR Corrected DC-Iris, CS Mount
1/3in 5-50mm F1.4-360
LVF-4000C-D2812
More Information Available
Lens, 960H Varifocal IR Corrected DC-Iris, CS Mount
1/3in 2.8-12mm F1.3-360
LVF-5000C-D2811
More Information Available
Lens, 960H Varifocal IR Corrected DC-Iris, CS Mount
1/3in 2.8-11mm F1.4-360
LVF-5000C-D0550
More Information Available
Lens, 960H Varifocal IR Corrected DC-Iris, CS Mount
1/3in 5-50mm F1.6-360
LVF-5005C-S0940
More Information Available
Lens, Varifocal SR-IRIS 5 Megapixel, CS-Mount IR
1/2.5in 9-40mm
LVF-5003N-S3813
More Information Available
Lens, Varifocal SR-IRIS 3 Megapixel, C-Mount
1/2in 3.8-13mm
LVF-5005C-S1803
More Information Available
Lens, Varifocal SR-IRIS 5 Megapixel, CS-Mount IR
1/2.5in 3.8-13mm
LVF-5005C-S4109
More Information Available
Lens, Varifocal SR IR Corrected SR-Iris, CS Mount
1/1.8in 4.1-9mm F1.6 to F8
LVF-5005N-S1250 Lens, Varifocal SR-IRIS 5 Megapixel, C-Mount 1.1/8in 12.5-50mm
MHW-AWGC-ATIW21 Card, Graphics AMD FirePro W2100 2GB
MHW-AWGC-ATIW51 Card, Graphics AMD FirePro W5100 4GB
MHW-AWGC-ATIW71 Card, Graphics AMD FirePro W7100 8GB
MHW-AWGC-K620 Card, Graphics nVidia Quadro K620 2GB
MHW-AWGC-K2200 Card, Graphics nVidia Quadro K2200 4GB
MHW-AWGC-K4000 Card, Graphics nVidia Quadro K4000 8GB
MIC-IP67-5PK Connector Kit, MIC7000 IP67 Pk=5
MIC-M25XNPT34 Adaptor M25 to 3/4inStainless Steel
MTC-G1001
More Information Available
Bracket, Camera for Dinion
MTC-S1001
More Information Available
Bracket, Camera for Dinion
MVS-FCOM-PRCL Licence, Key for Serial Protocol
NCA-CMT-GF Faceplate, Flexidome Corner 9000 Grey
NDA-ADPTR-NPTMET Adaptor, NPT-Metric for Autodome 5000
NDA-ADTVEZ-DOME Plate, Adaptor for VEZ Brackets
NDA-FMT-DOME Mount, Flush In-Ceiling
NDA-LWMT-DOME Mount, Wall L-Shaped For Dome
NDA-PMT-MICDOME
More Information Available
Mount, Pipe for Flexidome IP Micro
NDA-SMB-CMT Mount, Corner SMB
NDA-SMB-MICSMB
More Information Available
Box, Surface Mount Flexidome IP Micro
NDA-SMB-MINISMB
More Information Available
Box, Surface Mount Flexidome IP, Indoor/Outdoor
NDA-WMT-MICDOME
More Information Available
Mount, Flexidome IP Micro Wall
NDN-IOC-30M Cable, I/O for Flexidome IP 4000/5000, IP66
NEZ-A4-BUB-CTIP Bubble, Tinted In-Ceiling, for Autodome IP 4000
NEZ-A4-BUB-PTIP Bubble, Tinted Pendant for Autodome IP 4000
NEZ-A4-PW Mount, Pipe for Autodome IP 4000
NEZ-A4-SMB Surface Mounting Kit, for Autodome IP 4000
NEZ-A4-WW Wall Bracket, for Autodome IP 4000
NEZ-A5-BUB-CTIP Bubble, Tinted In-Ceiling, for Autodome IP 5000
NEZ-A5-BUB-PTIP Bubble, Tinted Pendant for Autodome IP 5000
NPD-5001-POE Midspan Unit, PoE Single Port 15.4W
NPD-5004-POE Midspan Unit, PoE 4 Port 15.4W
NPD-6001A Midspan Unit, High PoE Single Port 60W
PSU-124-DC050 PSU, Universal 24V DC
PSU-224-DC100
More Information Available
PSU, Universal
2x24V DC
SFP-2
More Information Available
Module, SFP Fibre MM 2 LC Connectors
1310nm 2km
SFP-3
More Information Available
Module, SFP Fibre SM 2 LC Connectors
1310nm 20km
SFP-25
More Information Available
Module, SFP Fibre MM 1 SC Connectors
1310/1550nm 2km
SFP-26
More Information Available
Module, SFP Fibre MM 1 SC Connectors
1550/1310nm 2km
TC8235GIT
More Information Available
Transformer, Ground Loop Isolation
75OhmBlack
TC9208
More Information Available
Mount, Wall Light Duty
TC9210U
More Information Available
Mount, Camera Indoor
6in
TC9212
More Information Available
Mount, Wall Light Duty Indoor
TC9311PM3T Installation Tool
UHI-OG-0
More Information Available
Housing, Indoor c/w Bracket Set
UHI-OGS-0
More Information Available
Housing, Indoor c/w Sunshield
UHI-SBG-0
More Information Available
Housing, Indoor c/w Bracket Set
UHO-HBGS-11
More Information Available
Housing, Weatherproof Hinged-Style IP66
24V AC
UHO-HBGS-51
More Information Available
Housing, Weatherproof Hinged-Style IP66
230V AC
UHO-HBPS-11
More Information Available
Housing, Weatherproof Hinged-Style IP66
24V AC
UHO-HBPS-51
More Information Available
Housing, Weatherproof Hinged-Style IP66
230V AC
UHO-HGS-11
More Information Available
Housing, Weatherproof Hinged-Style IP66
24V AC
UHO-HGS-51
More Information Available
Housing, Weatherproof Hinged-Style IP66
230V AC
UHO-HPS-51
More Information Available
Housing, Weatherproof Hinged-Style IP66
230V AC
UHO-POE-10 Housing, Weatherproof Hinged-Style IP67, PoE+ c/w Heater Blower & Sunshield
UPA-1216-50 PSU, Universal Plug 220V AC 12V DC 1A
UPA-2420-50
More Information Available
PSU, Camera
20W 24-220V AC
UPA-2450-50
More Information Available
PSU, Camera
50W 24-220V AC
VDA-445SMB
More Information Available
Box, Surface Mount Indoor
VDA-455CBL
More Information Available
Dome, Bubble for Flexidome VR & AN
Clear
VDA-455SMB
More Information Available
Box, Surface Mount Impact Indoor, for Flexidome AN 5000
VDA-455SMB-IP
More Information Available
Box, Surface Mount for Impact/Outdoor, IP & HD Cameras
VDA-455TBL Dome, Bubble for Flexidome VR & AN Tinted
VDA-832FHD-PMT
More Information Available
Bracket, Pipe Mount for RD Flexidomes
VDA-832FHD-WMT
More Information Available
Bracket, Wall Mount for RD Flexidomes
VDA-70112-PMT Bracket, Pendant Mount for Panoramic 7000
VDA-70112-SMB Box, Surface Mount for Panoramic 7000
VDA-AD-JNB Junction Box, for Autodome 4000/5000
VDA-CMT-DOME
More Information Available
Mount, Universal Corner for Flexidome, AN5000
VDA-CMT-PTZDOME Mount, Corner for Autodome 4000 & 5000
VDA-PLEN-DOME Housing, Flexi-Dome In-Ceiling for Plenums
VDA-PMT-AIDOME
More Information Available
Mount, Pipe for Flexidome AN Indoor 4000, & MiniDomes
VDA-PMT-AODOME
More Information Available
Mount, Pipe for Flexidome AN Outdoor 4000, & MiniDomes
VDA-PMT-DOME
More Information Available
Mount, Universal Pendant for Flexidome, AN5000
VDA-POMT-PTZDOME Pole Mounting, for Autodome 4000 & 5000
VDA-WMT-AIDOME
More Information Available
Mount, Wall for Flexidome AN Indoor 4000, & MiniDomes
VDA-WMT-AODOME
More Information Available
Mount, Wall for Flexidome AN Outdoor 4000, & MiniDomes
VDA-WMT-DOME Mount, Universal Wall for Flexidome AN5000
VEZ-A2-JC Adaptor, Surface Mount Charcoal
VEZ-A2-JW Adaptor, Surface Mount White
VEZ-A2-PC Mount, Pipe for Autodome Easy II/Junior HD Charcoal
VEZ-A2-PW
More Information Available
Mount, Pipe for Autodome Easy II/Junior HD
White
VEZ-A2-WC Mount, Wall for Autodome Easy II/Junior HD Charcoal
VEZ-A2-WW
More Information Available
Mount, Wall for Autodome Easy II/Junior HD
White
VEZ-A4-IC Mount, In Ceiling
VEZ-A4-PC Mount, Pipe Charcoal
VEZ-A4-PW Mount, Pipe White
VEZ-A4-WC Mount, Wall Charcoal
VEZ-A4-WW Mount, Wall White
VEZ-A5-IC Mount, Autodome 5000 In Ceiling
VEZ-A5-PP Mount, Autodome 5000 Pipe
VEZ-A5-WMB Mount, Wall for Autodome 5000 White
VG4-A-9541
More Information Available
Adaptor, Mast Mount
VG4-A-9542
More Information Available
Adaptor, Corner Mount
VG4-A-9543 Mount, Pipe for Autodome IP Cameras White
VG4-A-PA0 Mount, Pendant Arm c/w Back Box 24VACWhite
VG4-A-PA2 Mount, Pendant Arm c/w Back Box 230VACWhite
VG4-A-PSU1 PSU, IP66 100W 120V ACWhite
VG4-A-PSU2 PSU, IP66 100W 230V ACWhite
VG4-A-TSKIRT Skirt, Trim White
VG4-SFPSCKT
More Information Available
Media Converter, Fibre Optic
VG4-SHTR-XT Module, G4 Heater
VGA-BUBBLE-CCLA Bubble, Autodome In Ceiling High Resolution Clear
VGA-BUBBLE-CCLR Bubble, Autodome In Ceiling Rugged Clear
VGA-BUBBLE-CTIA Bubble, Autodome In Ceiling High Resolution Tinted
VGA-BUBBLE-CTIR Bubble, Autodome In Ceiling Rugged Tinted
VGA-BUBBLE-IK10 Bubble, IK10 for Autodome 7000 IP
VGA-BUBBLE-PCLA Bubble, Autodome Pendant High Resolution Clear
VGA-BUBBLE-PCLR Bubble, Autodome Pendant Rugged Clear
VGA-BUBBLE-PTIA Bubble, Autodome Pendant High Resolution Tinted
VGA-BUBBLE-PTIR Bubble, Autodome Pendant Rugged Tinted
VGA-BUBHD-CCLA
More Information Available
Bubble, Autodome HD In Ceiling, High Resolution
Clear
VGA-BUBHD-CTIA
More Information Available
Bubble, Autodome HD In Ceiling, High Resolution
Tinted
VGA-BUBLRG-CCLA Bubble, Autodome Large In Cell, High Resolution Clear
VGA-BUBLRG-CTIA Bubble, Autodome Large In Cell, High Resolution Tinted
VGA-FIBER-AN Fibre Optic, Autodome Analogue Multimode
VGA-IC-SP
More Information Available
Support Kit, In Ceiling Mount
VGA-IP54K-IC Gasket, Kit IP54
VGA-PEND-WPLATE Wall Plate, Pendant Arm 24V AC
VGA-ROOF-MOUNT Mount, Roof Parapet w/o Pipe
VGA-SBOX-COVER Cover, Box Autodome PSU