Login

 Register

Bownet Cable Management Systems Ltd
Unit 23
Acorn Industrial Park
Crayford Road
DARTFORD
KENT
DA 1 4AL
tel: 01322 553822
fax: 01322 553922
sales@bownet.co.uk
www.bownetcms.co.uk
Map

RapidNet MTP Back-Bone Cables


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
FLC12M3-MFLFDA-10.0M Lead, 12 Core MTP To LC Fan Out, OM3 Multimode Fem Cr/Ovr 10mAquamarine
FLC12M3-MFMFXA-10.0M Lead, Fibre Trunk/Patch 12 Core MTP, OM3 Multimode Fem-Fem Cr/Ovr 10mAquamarine
FLC12M4-MFLFDA-10.0M Lead, 12 Core MTP To LC Fan Out, OM4 Multimode Fem Cr/Ovr 10mAquamarine
FLC12M4-MFMFXA-10.0M Lead, Fibre Trunk/Patch 12 Core MTP, OM4 Multimode Fem-Fem Cr/Ovr 10mAquamarine
FLC12S1-MFLFDY-10.0M Lead, 12 Core MTP To LC Fan Out, OS1 Single Mode Fem Cr/Ovr 10mYellow
FLC12S1-MFMFXY-10.0M Lead, Fibre Trunk/Patch 12 Core MTP, OS1 Single Mode Fem-Fem S/T 10mYellow
FLC24M3-MFLFDA-10.0M Lead, 24 Core MTP To LC Fan Out, OM4 Multimode Fem Cr/Ovr 10mAquamarine
FLC24M3-MFMFXA-10.0M Lead, Fibre Trunk/Patch 24 Core MTP, OM3 Multimode Fem-Fem Cr/Ovr 10mAquamarine
FLC24M4-MFLFDA-10.0M Lead, 24 Core MTP To LC Fan Out, OM4 Multimode Fem Cr/Ovr 10mAquamarine
FLC24M4-MFMFXA-10.0M Lead, Fibre Trunk/Patch 24 Core MTP, OM4 Multimode Fem-Fem Cr/Ovr 10mAquamarine
FLC24S1-MFLFDY-10.0M Lead, 24 Core MTP To LC Fan Out, OS1 Single Mode Fem Cr/Ovr 10mYellow
FLC24S1-MFMFXY-10.0M Lead, Fibre Trunk/Patch 24 Core MTP, OS1 Single Mode Fem-Fem Cr/Ovr 10mYellow
FLS12M3-MFLFDA-10.0M Lead, 12 Core MTP To LC Fan Out, OM3 Multimode Fem S/T 10mAquamarine
FLS12M3-MFMFXA-10.0M Lead, Fibre Trunk/Patch 12 Core MTP, OM3 Multimode Fem-Fem S/T 10mAquamarine
FLS12M4-MFLFDA-10.0M Lead, 12 Core MTP To LC Fan Out, OM4 Multimode Fem S/T 10mAquamarine
FLS12M4-MFMFXA-10.0M Lead, Fibre Trunk/Patch 12 Core MTP, OM4 Multimode Fem-Fem S/T 10mAquamarine
FLS12S1-MFLFDY-10.0M Lead, 12 Core MTP To LC Fan Out, OS1 Single Mode Fem S/T 10mYellow
FLS12S1-MFMFXY-10.0M Lead, Fibre Trunk/Patch 12 Core MTP, OS1 Single Mode Fem-Fem S/T 10mYellow
FLS24M3-MFLFDA-10.0M Lead, 24 Core MTP To LC Fan Out, OM4 Multimode Fem S/T 10mAquamarine
FLS24M3-MFMFXA-10.0M Lead, Fibre Trunk/Patch 24 Core MTP, OM3 Multimode Fem-Fem S/T 10mAquamarine
FLS24M4-MFLFDA-10.0M Lead, 24 Core MTP To LC Fan Out, OM4 Multimode Fem S/T 10mAquamarine
FLS24M4-MFMFXA-10.0M Lead, Fibre Trunk/Patch 24 Core MTP, OM4 Multimode Fem-Fem S/T 10mAquamarine
FLS24S1-MFLFDY-10.0M Lead, 24 Core MTP To LC Fan Out, OS1 Single Mode Fem S/T 10mYellow
FLS24S1-MFMFXY-10.0M Lead, Fibre Trunk/Patch 24 Core MTP, OS1 Single Mode Fem-Fem S/T 10mYellow
FLW12M3-MFMFXA-10.0M Lead, Fibre Trunk/Patch 12 Core MTP, OM3 Multimode Fem-Fem Cr/Ovr 10mAquamarine
FLW12M4-MFMFXA-10.0M Lead, Fibre Trunk/Patch 12 Core MTP, OM4 Multimode Fem-Fem Cr/Ovr 10mAquamarine
FLW12S1-MFMFXY-10.0M Lead, Fibre Trunk/Patch 12 Core MTP, OS1 Single Mode Fem-Fem S/T 10mYellow
FLW24M3-MFMFXA-10.0M Lead, Fibre Trunk/Patch 24 Core MTP, OM3 Multimode Fem-Fem Cr/Ovr 10mAquamarine
FLW24M4-MFMFXA-10.0M Lead, Fibre Trunk/Patch 24 Core MTP, OM4 Multimode Fem-Fem Cr/Ovr 10mAquamarine
FLW24S1-MFMFXY-10.0M Lead, Fibre Trunk/Patch 24 Core MTP, OS1 Single Mode Fem-Fem Cr/Ovr 10mYellow