Login

 Register

Bownet Cable Management Systems Ltd
Unit 23
Acorn Industrial Park
Crayford Road
DARTFORD
KENT
DA 1 4AL
tel: 01322 553822
fax: 01322 553922
sales@bownet.co.uk
www.bownetcms.co.uk
Map

Fibre Adaptors


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
FBAMMBG-LCLCDX-FL001 Adaptor, Fibre LC-LC Duplex Multimode, Standard Mntg Single Beige
FBAMMBG-LCLCDX-XX001 Adaptor, Fibre LC-LC Duplex Multimode, Standard Mntg Single Beige
FBAMMBG-LCLCQD-XX001 Adaptor, Fibre LC-LC Quad Multimode, Standard Mntg Single Beige
FBAMMBG-SCSCDX-XX001 Adaptor, Fibre SC-SC Duplex Multimode, Standard Mntg Single Beige
FBASMBL-LCLCDX-XX001 Adaptor, Fibre LC-LC Duplex Single Mode, Standard Mntg Single Blue
FBASMBL-LCLCQD-XX001 Adaptor, Fibre LC-LC Quad Single Mode, Standard Mntg Single Blue
FBASMBL-SCSCDX-XX001 Adaptor, Fibre SC-SC Duplex Single Mode, Standard Mntg Single Blue