Bownet Cable Management Systems Ltd
Unit 23
Acorn Industrial Park
Crayford Road
DARTFORD
KENT
DA 1 4AL
Tel tel: 01322 553822
Fax fax: 01322 553922
Email sales@bownet.co.uk
Web www.bownetcms.co.uk
Map Map
 

Fibre Patch Leads


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
FLCXXM3-LCLCDA-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre LC-LC Duplex OM3, Cross Over 1mAqua Blue
FLCXXM3-LCLCDA-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre LC-LC Duplex OM3, Cross Over 2mAqua Blue
FLCXXM3-LCLCDA-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre LC-LC Duplex OM3, Cross Over 3mAqua Blue
FLCXXM3-LCLCDA-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre LC-LC Duplex OM3, Cross Over 5mAqua Blue
FLCXXM3-LCLCDA-10.0M Patch Lead, Fibre LC-LC Duplex OM3, Cross Over 10mAqua Blue
FLCXXM3-SCSCDA-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre SC-SC Duplex OM3, Cross Over 1mAqua Blue
FLCXXM3-SCSCDA-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre SC-SC Duplex OM3, Cross Over 2mAqua Blue
FLCXXM3-SCSCDA-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre SC-SC Duplex OM3, Cross Over 3mAqua Blue
FLCXXM3-SCSCDA-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre SC-SC Duplex OM3, Cross Over 5mAqua Blue
FLCXXM3-SCSCDA-10.0M Patch Lead, Fibre SC-SC Duplex OM3, Cross Over 10mAqua Blue
FLCXXM3-L5LCDA-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 1mOrange
FLCXXM3-L5LCDA-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 2mOrange
FLCXXM3-L5LCDA-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 3mOrange
FLCXXM3-L5LCDA-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 5mOrange
FLCXXM3-L5LCDA-10.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 10mOrange
FLCXXM3-L5L5DA-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 1mOrange
FLCXXM3-L5L5DA-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 2mOrange
FLCXXM3-L5L5DA-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 3mOrange
FLCXXM3-L5L5DA-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 5mOrange
FLCXXM3-L5L5DA-10.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 10mOrange
FLCXXM3-L2LCDA-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 1mPink
FLCXXM3-LCL2DA-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 2mPink
FLCXXM3-L2LCDA-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 3mPink
FLCXXM3-L2LCDA-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 5mPink
FLCXXM3-L2LCDA-10.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 10mPink
FLCXXM3-L2L2DA-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 1mPink
FLCXXM3-L2L2DA-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 2mPink
FLCXXM3-L2L2DA-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 3mPink
FLCXXM3-L2L2DA-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 5mPink
FLCXXM3-L2L2DA-10.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 10mPink
FLCXXM3-L3L3DA-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 1mYellow
FLCXXM3-L3L3DA-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 2mYellow
FLCXXM3-L3L3DA-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 3mYellow
FLCXXM3-L3L3DA-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 5mYellow
FLCXXM3-L3L3DA-10.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 10mYellow
FLCXXM3-L3LCDA-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 1mYellow
FLCXXM3-L3LCDA-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 2mYellow
FLCXXM3-L3LCDA-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 3mYellow
FLCXXM3-L3LCDA-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 5mYellow
FLCXXM3-L3LCDA-10.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 10mYellow
FLCXXM3-L4L4DA-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 1mRed
FLCXXM3-L4L4DA-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 2mRed
FLCXXM3-L4L4DA-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 3mRed
FLCXXM3-L4L4DA-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 5mRed
FLCXXM3-L4L4DA-10.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 10mRed
FLCXXM3-L4LCDA-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 1mRed
FLCXXM3-L4LCDA-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 2mRed
FLCXXM3-L4LCDA-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 3mRed
FLCXXM3-L4LCDA-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 5mRed
FLCXXM3-L4LCDA-10.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 10mRed
FLCXXM3-L6L6DA-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 1mGrey
FLCXXM3-L6L6DA-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 2mGrey
FLCXXM3-L6L6DA-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 3mGrey
FLCXXM3-L6L6DA-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 5mGrey
FLCXXM3-L6L6DA-10.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 10mGrey
FLCXXM3-L6LCDA-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 1mGrey
FLCXXM3-L6LCDA-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 2mGrey
FLCXXM3-L6LCDA-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 3mGrey
FLCXXM3-L6LCDA-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 5mGrey
FLCXXM3-L6LCDA-10.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 10mGrey
FLCXXM3-L7L7DA-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 1mTurquoise
FLCXXM3-L7L7DA-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 2mTurquoise
FLCXXM3-L7L7DA-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 3mTurquoise
FLCXXM3-L7L7DA-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 5mTurquoise
FLCXXM3-L7L7DA-10.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 10mTurquoise
FLCXXM3-L7LCDA-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 1mTurquoise
FLCXXM3-L7LCDA-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 2mTurquoise
FLCXXM3-L7LCDA-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 3mTurquoise
FLCXXM3-L7LCDA-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 5mTurquoise
FLCXXM3-L7LCDA-10.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 10mTurquoise
FLCXXM3-L8L8DA-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 1mOlive Green
FLCXXM3-L8L8DA-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 2mOlive Green
FLCXXM3-L8L8DA-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 3mOlive Green
FLCXXM3-L8L8DA-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 5mOlive Green
FLCXXM3-L8L8DA-10.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 10mOlive Green
FLCXXM3-L8LCDA-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 1mOlive Green
FLCXXM3-L8LCDA-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 2mOlive Green
FLCXXM3-L8LCDA-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 3mOlive Green
FLCXXM3-L8LCDA-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 5mOlive Green
FLCXXM3-L8LCDA-10.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 10mOlive Green
FLCXXM3-LBLBDA-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 1mBrown
FLCXXM3-LBLBDA-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 2mBrown
FLCXXM3-LBLBDA-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 3mBrown
FLCXXM3-LBLBDA-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 5mBrown
FLCXXM3-LBLBDA-10.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 10mBrown
FLCXXM3-LBLCDA-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 1mBrown
FLCXXM3-LBLCDA-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 2mBrown
FLCXXM3-LBLCDA-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 3mBrown
FLCXXM3-LBLCDA-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 5mBrown
FLCXXM3-LBLCDA-10.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 10mBrown
FLCXXM3-LHLHDA-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 1mCobalt Blue
FLCXXM3-LHLHDA-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 2mCobalt Blue
FLCXXM3-LHLHDA-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 3mCobalt Blue
FLCXXM3-LHLHDA-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 5mCobalt Blue
FLCXXM3-LHLHDA-10.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 10mCobalt Blue
FLCXXM3-LHLCDA-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 1mCobalt Blue
FLCXXM3-LHLCDA-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 2mCobalt Blue
FLCXXM3-LHLCDA-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 3mCobalt Blue
FLCXXM3-LHLCDA-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 5mCobalt Blue
FLCXXM3-LHLCDA-10.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 10mCobalt Blue
FLCXXM3-LMLMDA-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 1mMagenta
FLCXXM3-LMLMDA-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 2mMagenta
FLCXXM3-LMLMDA-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 3mMagenta
FLCXXM3-LMLMDA-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 5mMagenta
FLCXXM3-LMLMDA-10.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 10mMagenta
FLCXXM3-LMLCDA-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 1mMagenta
FLCXXM3-LMLCDA-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 2mMagenta
FLCXXM3-LMLCDA-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 3mMagenta
FLCXXM3-LMLCDA-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 5mMagenta
FLCXXM3-LMLCDA-10.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 10mMagenta
FLCXXM3-LVLVDA-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 1mViolet
FLCXXM3-LVLVDA-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 2mViolet
FLCXXM3-LVLVDA-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 3mViolet
FLCXXM3-LVLVDA-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 5mViolet
FLCXXM3-LVLVDA-10.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 10mViolet
FLCXXM3-LVLCDA-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 1mViolet
FLCXXM3-LVLCDA-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 2mViolet
FLCXXM3-LVLCDA-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 3mViolet
FLCXXM3-LVLCDA-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 5mViolet
FLCXXM3-LVLCDA-10.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 10mViolet
FLCXXM3-LWLWDA-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 1mWhite
FLCXXM3-LWLWDA-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 2mWhite
FLCXXM3-LWLWDA-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 3mWhite
FLCXXM3-LWLWDA-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 5mWhite
FLCXXM3-LWLWDA-10.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 10mWhite
FLCXXM3-LWLCDA-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 1mWhite
FLCXXM3-LWLCDA-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 2mWhite
FLCXXM3-LWLCDA-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 3mWhite
FLCXXM3-LWLCDA-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 5mWhite
FLCXXM3-LWLCDA-10.0M Patch Lead, Fibre 6 Keyed LC-LC Duplex OM3, Aqua Blue Cross Over 10mWhite
FLCXXM4-LCLCDA-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre LC-LC Duplex OM4, Cross Over 1mAqua Blue
FLCXXM4-LCLCDA-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre LC-LC Duplex OM4, Cross Over 2mAqua Blue
FLCXXM4-LCLCDA-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre LC-LC Duplex OM4, Cross Over 3mAqua Blue
FLCXXM4-LCLCDA-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre LC-LC Duplex OM4, Cross Over 5mAqua Blue
FLCXXS1-LCLCDY-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre LC-LC Duplex Sgl G652D, Cross Over 1mYellow
FLCXXS1-LCLCDY-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre LC-LC Duplex Sgl G652D, Cross Over 2mYellow
FLCXXS1-LCLCDY-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre LC-LC Duplex Sgl G652D, Cross Over 3mYellow
FLCXXS1-LCLCDY-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre LC-LC Duplex Sgl G652D, Cross Over 5mYellow
FLCXXS1-LCLCDY-10.0M Patch Lead, Fibre LC-LC Duplex Sgl G652D, Cross Over 10mYellow
FLCXXS1-SCSCDY-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre SC-SC Duplex Sgl G652D, Cross Over 1mYellow
FLCXXS1-SCSCDY-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre SC-SC Duplex Sgl G652D, Cross Over 2mYellow
FLCXXS1-SCSCDY-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre SC-SC Duplex Sgl G652D, Cross Over 3mYellow
FLCXXS1-SCSCDY-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre SC-SC Duplex Sgl G652D, Cross Over 5mYellow
FLCXXS1-SCSCDY-10.0M Patch Lead, Fibre SC-SC Duplex Sgl G652D, Cross Over 10mYellow

 
LuckinsLive Media Pack