Login

 Register

Bownet Cable Management Systems Ltd
Unit 23
Acorn Industrial Park
Crayford Road
DARTFORD
KENT
DA 1 4AL
tel: 01322 553822
fax: 01322 553922
sales@bownet.co.uk
www.bownetcms.co.uk
Map

Fibre Patch Leads


Catalogue NoDescriptionSizeFinish
FLCXXM3-LCLCDA-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre LC-LC Duplex OM3, Cross Over 1mAqua Blue
FLCXXM3-LCLCDA-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre LC-LC Duplex OM3, Cross Over 2mAqua Blue
FLCXXM3-LCLCDA-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre LC-LC Duplex OM3, Cross Over 3mAqua Blue
FLCXXM3-LCLCDA-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre LC-LC Duplex OM3, Cross Over 5mAqua Blue
FLCXXM3-LCLCDA-10.0M Patch Lead, Fibre LC-LC Duplex OM3, Cross Over 10mAqua Blue
FLCXXM3-SCSCDA-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre SC-SC Duplex OM3, Cross Over 1mAqua Blue
FLCXXM3-SCSCDA-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre SC-SC Duplex OM3, Cross Over 2mAqua Blue
FLCXXM3-SCSCDA-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre SC-SC Duplex OM3, Cross Over 3mAqua Blue
FLCXXM3-SCSCDA-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre SC-SC Duplex OM3, Cross Over 5mAqua Blue
FLCXXM3-SCSCDA-10.0M Patch Lead, Fibre SC-SC Duplex OM3, Cross Over 10mAqua Blue
FLCXXM4-LCLCDA-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre LC-LC Duplex OM4, Cross Over 1mAqua Blue
FLCXXM4-LCLCDA-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre LC-LC Duplex OM4, Cross Over 2mAqua Blue
FLCXXM4-LCLCDA-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre LC-LC Duplex OM4, Cross Over 3mAqua Blue
FLCXXM4-LCLCDA-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre LC-LC Duplex OM4, Cross Over 5mAqua Blue
FLCXXS1-LCLCDY-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre LC-LC Duplex Sgl G652D, Cross Over 1mYellow
FLCXXS1-LCLCDY-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre LC-LC Duplex Sgl G652D, Cross Over 2mYellow
FLCXXS1-LCLCDY-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre LC-LC Duplex Sgl G652D, Cross Over 3mYellow
FLCXXS1-LCLCDY-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre LC-LC Duplex Sgl G652D, Cross Over 5mYellow
FLCXXS1-LCLCDY-10.0M Patch Lead, Fibre LC-LC Duplex Sgl G652D, Cross Over 10mYellow
FLCXXS1-SCSCDY-01.0M Patch Lead, Fibre SC-SC Duplex Sgl G652D, Cross Over 1mYellow
FLCXXS1-SCSCDY-02.0M Patch Lead, Fibre SC-SC Duplex Sgl G652D, Cross Over 2mYellow
FLCXXS1-SCSCDY-03.0M Patch Lead, Fibre SC-SC Duplex Sgl G652D, Cross Over 3mYellow
FLCXXS1-SCSCDY-05.0M Patch Lead, Fibre SC-SC Duplex Sgl G652D, Cross Over 5mYellow
FLCXXS1-SCSCDY-10.0M Patch Lead, Fibre SC-SC Duplex Sgl G652D, Cross Over 10mYellow